Sign Up Sign In

Use your Facebook account to sign in. Sign in with Facebook

Juriel Osias

About Me: SUUUUUPEEERRRR TAMAD!

Slam Books

18

Friend Circle

4

Follower

6

Juriel Osias

About Me: SUUUUUPEEERRRR TAMAD!

18

4

6

WELCOME TO MY PAGE!

I hope you're fine...

Please leave a comment...

And be kind...

To animals...

MY QUOTES

No one cares about your miseries..

I will always be a kid at heart.

To know you're alive, you need to experience pain.

I don't want to bother anyone as I want to be left alone also.

All I care is about my needs... and so are you.

Ahm, words...

No one cares about your miseries..

I will always be a kid at heart.

To know you're alive, you need to experience pain.

I don't want to bother anyone as I want to be left alone also.

All I care is about my needs... and so are you.

Ahm, words...

ME MYSELF & I

Name: Juriel Osias

Nickname: Empty

Age: Empty

Birthday: 5/18/2011

Status: Empty

FAVES

FOOD:
Ramen

HOBBY:
Gossiping

MOVIE:
That one movie where everyone is trying to outsmart Carl but everyone is careless and ended up dead.

SONG:
Cocomelon songs

ARTIST:
Jim Lee

TV SHOW:
KMJS

FEATURED PHOTO

Growing Up Lyrics by McFly ft. Mark Hoppus

This is just the lyrics of the song "Growing Up" by McFly ft. Mark Hoppus.

605 0 Visit Page

Tony Labrusca

This is a fan page for Tony Labrusca. Please feel free to upvote this page whenever you can. Thank you!

229 0 Visit Page

Ako si Ryan

This is who I am and this is what I like.. LP, Sum, Blink and Mayday rocking my room. Until the day I die I promise I won't change. All you'll about to see here is immaturity but I don't care.

611 0 Visit Page

high school

Everything about high school.

27 0 Visit Page

Copyright 2022, STIKAH.COM | About | Privacy Policy