Sign Up Sign In

Use your Facebook account to sign in. Sign in with Facebook

jhun rock bullz

About Me: A is for apple and B is for ball

Slam Books

8

Friend Circle

2

Follower

2

jhun rock bullz

About Me: A is for apple and B is for ball

8

2

2

Welcome visitors! I hope you're miserable too.

I'm childish...

Grumpy...

Nocturnal...

And I'm bored to death....

MY QUOTES

My childhood is my first life.

Everything is easy when you're childish.

If you're happy and you know it clap your hands.

I'm building a diarrhea, I mean diorama.

I hate everything about adulthood but, it pays the bills.

Leave me alone...

My childhood is my first life.

Everything is easy when you're childish.

If you're happy and you know it clap your hands.

I'm building a diarrhea, I mean diorama.

I hate everything about adulthood but, it pays the bills.

Leave me alone...

ME MYSELF & I

Name: Jhunix d Great

Nickname: YOYON

Age: 36

Birthday: 4/12/1986

Status: married

FAVES

FOOD:
SINUGLAW

HOBBY:
Programming, miniature art, 3d modelling

MOVIE:
Power Ranger The Movie

SONG:
Grandpa song by BLINK 182

ARTIST:
SUM 41 and that one painter who cut his ears

TV SHOW:
BATMAN THE ANIMATED SERIES

FEATURED PHOTO

Tanos

Hello! This is my personal page containing fun facts about me because I'm attention sucker.

32K 476 Visit Page

Grow Up (the song about me)

This song is one of the best song I heard from "No Pads No Helmets" album of Simple Plan and here's what it means to me.

40K 471 Visit Page

Vacation Diary 2021

This page is about our family break during pandemic.

240 0 Visit Page

To everyone

This is my message to everyone and to scholars 20 years from now.:')

7K 0 Visit Page

Aking Baybayin

Ito ay mga bagay-bagay na may kaugnayan sa buhay ko at wala kang magagawa dito.

6 0 Visit Page

Copyright 2022, STIKAH.COM | About | Privacy Policy