Welcome!

You need to sign in to create slambook.
Sign Up or Sign in with Facebook. I already have an account.

Thomas Edison Slam Book
I am one of the most outstanding inventor in the history of the world. I did it during the time where innovations are highly-needed due to lack of technological advancement. You should all be thankful to me so stop using TIKTOK.
0 0
Advertisement

Vintrip Labs

Design is a key element when it comes to creating a website.


Visit Website
Advertisement

Vintrip Labs

Design is a key element when it comes to creating a website.

Visit Website
Face Me
0 comments
0 likes
Report
About Me
Name: Thomas Alba Edison
Birthday: February 11, 1847
Age: Just subtract my birth year to current year you dumb ass!
Gender: You must be crazy to think I'm a girl
Nickname: Mr. Bulb
Location: Milan, Ohio
0 comments
0 likes
Report
What are the things I like?
1. Science stuffs
2. Michael Faraday's journals
3. Science stuff
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Random Questions
Q Are you single?
A Why?
Q Which do you prefer, dog or cat?
A Either
Q What kind of music do you listen?
A The sound of my Universal Stock Printer
Q Who is your celebrity crush?
A None, I need to work
Q What musical instrument can you play?
A My Universal Stock Printer
Q What do you think is your greatest talent?
A Seriously?
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Daring Questions
1. My first kiss is I can't remember. It's 173 years ago..
2. My greatest weakness is Wireless technology.
3. My greatest achievement so far is If you don't read with a candle at night, then this is a stupid question..
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Favorites
Color: Gray or Black
Subject: My teacher told me I'm retarded remember?
Seatmate: I didn't go to school long enough to have one.
Movie: I don't even know what this is.
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Glowing Up
VS
0 comments
0 likes
Report
My First Love
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Poser
An image for the section Poser
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Hobbies
1. Reading journals
2. Fixing telegraphs
3. Creating new things
4. etcetera
0 comments
0 likes
Report
How will I describe myself in 3 sentences?
I create new things in the name of science. I have 2 wives which I'm proud about. I have one son who did bad things.
0 comments
0 likes
Report
My Love
0 comments
0 likes
Report

Copyright 2021, STIKAH.COM | About | Privacy Policy