Welcome!

You need to sign in to create slambook.
Sign Up or Sign in with Facebook. I already have an account.

Me Myself and I
This slam book is all about me just being me.
0 0
Face Me
0 comments
1 likes
Report
About Me
Name: Esperanza Grant
Birthday: June 16, 1984
Age: 36
Gender: Female
Nickname: Espie
0 comments
0 likes
Report
What are the things I like?
1. Travelling
2. Watching Movies
3. Hanging out with friends
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Random Questions
Q Are you single?
A Unfortunately, yes
Q Which do you prefer, dog or cat?
A Both
Q What kind of music do you listen?
A Reggae, R n B
Q Who is your celebrity crush?
A Orlando Bloom
Q What do you think is your greatest talent?
A I can resist the urges of using TIK-TOK
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Aesthetics
Arts
37%
Anime
1%
Nature
75%
Architecture
100%
0 comments
1 likes
Report
Glowing Up
VS
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Daring Questions
1. My first crush is Clancy from 4th Grade..
2. My first kiss is My mother.
3. My greatest weakness is Netflix because it's making me lazy as hell and I don't want to resist..
4. My wildest dream is To sleep with Brandon Boyd..
5. A song that reminds me about my past heartache is Mad by Neyo.
6. My greatest achievement so far is I graduated college..
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Favorites
Song: Emotions by Destiny Child
Singer: Neyo
Color: Lavender
Subject: Architecture
Movie: The Notebook
Band: INCUBUS
Actor: Johnny Depp
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Poser
An image for the section Poser
0 comments
0 likes
Report
Hobbies
1. Selfie-ing
2. Does Instagram counts?
3. Television
0 comments
0 likes
Report
How will I describe myself in 3 sentences?
I am a human-hater. I eat a lot. I am a serial killer of roaches since 5.
0 comments
0 likes
Report
VIPs
Rory: Because he didn't steal my limited-edition Vans sneaker that he want so badly.
Marc: Because you never stop ruining my life. I swear to God I will have my revenge next year! Say Hi to mom for me!
Lucy: Because she keeps telling me I should go out and look for a date but her life is just as miserable as my life. I know I should feel bad but It's the other way around so it has been proven that I'm really a bad person unknowingly.
Lyla: Thanks for the lemonade last Christmas. I hope I get my share whatever fortune you get from your youtube prank you bitch!
0 comments
0 likes
Report
My Love
0 comments
0 likes
Report
I Am
Thoughtful
14%
Loving
4%
Trustworthy
85%
0 comments
0 likes
Report

Copyright 2021, STIKAH.COM | About | Privacy Policy